Participants

  • Arakelyan Tigran - Yerevan State University, Faculty of Biology, Department of Microbiology, Plant and Microbe Biotechnology, Republic of Armenia
  • Batiashvili Shalva - Agricutural University of Georgia. Faculty of Agrarian and Natural Sciences, Program of Food Technologies, Georgia
  • Chakhuashvili David - LLC "D.J. & O", Georgia
  • Chakhuashvili Konstantine - Vita Corp, Georgia
  • Ebralidze Natia - Georgian Young Agrarian Scientists Union” NCLE, Tbilisi, Georgia.
  • Gamkrelidze Mariam - Durmishidze institute of Biochemistry and Biotechnology, Agricultural University of Georgia, Georgia
  • Gasimova Khatira - Institute of Botany, Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences, Republic of Azerbaijan
  • Hasanova Khanim - Institute of Botany, Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences, Republic of Azerbaijan
  • Jafarova Aynura - Institute of Botany, Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences, Republic of Azerbaijan
  • Japaridze Lola - Agriculture University of Georgia, Faculty of Agrarian and Natural Sciences, Program of Food Technologies, Georgia
  • Kacharava Nana - Food laboratory “ Expertiza+‘’, Georgia.
  • Khatchapuridze Zhuzha - Agricultural University of Georgia, Faculty of Agrarian and Natural Sciences, Program of Food Technologies, Georgia
  • Kobauri Sophio - Institute of Chemistry and Molecular Engineering of Agricultural University of Georgia, Georgia
  • Kurdadze Ana - Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Faculty of Biology, Georgia
  • Kverghelidze Elisabed - Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Faculty of Biology, Georgia
  • Lekiashvili Guram - Iv. Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Program of Biosciences and Biotechnology, Georgia
  • Lekiashvili Lili - Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Program of Biosciences and Biotechnology, Georgia
  • Melkumyan Inna - Scientific and Production Center “Armbiotechnology”, NAS Republic of Armenia
  • Merabishvili Mariam - I. Lomouri Institute of Crop Science, Agricultural University of Georgia, Georgia
  • Mkrtchyan Hayastan - Yerevan State University, Faculty of Biology, Republic of Armenia
  • Paloyan Ani - Scientific and Production Center “Armbiotechnology”, NAS Republic of Armenia, Laboratory of Molecular Biology, Republic of Armenia
  • Soghomonyan Diana - Yerevan State University, Department of Microbiology, Plants and Microbe Biotechnology of Faculty of Biology, Republic of Armenia
  • Solomnishvili Teona - Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Faculty of Exact and Natural Sciences - " Applied Biosciences ", Georgia
  • Surgulaze Magda - Institute of Viticulture and Oenology of Agricultural University of Georgia, Georgia
  • Tolordava Lana - Durmishidze Institute of Biochemistry and Biotechnology of Agricultural University of Georgia, Georgia
  • Tsertsvadze Nino - Agricultural University of Georgia, Faculty of Agrarian and Natural Sciences, Program of Food Technologies, Georgia
  • Vardanyan Arevik - Scientific and Production Center “Armbiotechnology”, NAS Republic of Armenia, Yerevan, Republic of Armenia
  • Vashakidze Paata - Agricultural University of Georgia, Faculty of Agrarian and Natural Sciences, Program of Food Technologies, Georgia
  • Zakalashvili Tea - Georgian Technical University, Georgia
  • Zavradashvili Nino - Institute of Chemistry and Molecular Engineering of Agricultural University of Georgia, Georgia
EU Commission   FP7
2014 DIBBAUG. All rights reserved.